Fachbetriebe in der Landesinnung

Firma Postleitzahl Ort  
     
AFF Armin Fedder Fördertechnik GmbH 23617 Stockelsdorf
Agrarservice Medelby GmbH 24994 Medelby
Alfred Monreal Landtechnik GmbH 24214 Gettorf
Andreas Petersen GmbH & Co. KG 25899 Niebüll
Arnold Ehlers e. K. Landmaschinen Inh. Astrid Ermoneit 25563 Wrist
Artur Baasch GmbH Landmaschinen - Heizungsbau - Sanitär 25361 Steinburg
Asmus Andresen 25899 Dagebüll
AVG Nord - Fachgruppe Landtechnik & Metallverarbeitung im Allgemeinen Verband der Wirtschaft Norddeutschlands e.V. (AGV Nord) 17033 Neubrandenburg
Brandt Land- und Baumaschinen e. K. Inh. Hendrik Brandt 25882 Tetenbüll
Brunsbüttel Ports GmbH 25541 Brunsbüttel
Busch-Poggensee GmbH 25767 Albersdorf
Carstensen Landtechnik Godeke Carstensen 25855 Haselund
Christian Hamann Kompaktmaschinen 24966 Sörup
Claas Bordesholm GmbH 24582 Bordesholm
CLAAS Hohenwestedt NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH 24594 Hohenwestedt
CLAAS Niebüll NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH 25899 Niebüll
CLAAS Risum-Lindholm NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH 25920 Risum-Lindholm
CLAAS Sörup NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH 24966 Sörup
CLAAS Weddingstedt NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH 25795 Weddingstedt
Daniel Laackmann e. K. Kraftfahrzeuge u. Landmaschinen 25548 Kellinghusen
DEULA Schleswig-Holstein GmbH Lehranstalt f. Agrar- u. Umwelttechnik-Harald Struck 24768 Rendsburg
Dohrn Landtechnik 25554 Neudorf
Doormann & Kopplin Lensahn GmbH & Co. KG 23738 Lensahn
Drews Landmaschinen Herrn Bernd Jensen 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Drümmer GmbH & Co. KG 24640 Schmalfeld
Elko Nagel Mecan-Systeme GmbH 24797 Breiholz
Ernst Albert Haack Landwirtschaftlich-Technischer Schmiedebetrieb Inh. Jens Haack 25573 Beidenfleth
Ernst Hackländer GmbH 25436 Uetersen
Ernst Hand 24855 Bollingstedt
Ernst Holm Landtechnik 25718 Dieksanderkoog
Ernst Kruse GmbH u. Co. KG Herrn Dworschak 24589 Nortorf
ETB-Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 25850 Bondelum
Eutiner Landmaschinen GmbH Herrn GF Günter Pischke 23701 Eutin
Fa. Christian Breckling - Landtechnik im MGV - 25842 Ockholm
Fachverband Land- & Baumaschinentechnik Nordrhein-Westfalen 40627 Düsseldorf
Finn Maschmann Landmaschinen, Hof- und Gartengeräte 24594 Remmels
Frau GFin Karin Westphal u. Anke Harbordt 23619 Heilshoop
Friedrich E. Barthels Nachf. Glockzin KG (GmbH & Co.) 21035 Hamburg
Fritz Piper Landmaschinen Inh. Sabine Karstens e. K. 24321 Lütjenburg
Gollan Service GmbH 23730 Neustadt
Grebien GmbH 23769 Fehmarn OT Bannesdorf
Grube Land- und Gartentechnik GmbH 23858 Reinfeld
Günter Möller 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
HaGe Technik Ostküste GmbH 23701 Eutin
Hans J. Petersen 25821 Breklum
Hans Peter Petersen Landtechnik Inh. Klaus Peter Petersen e. K. 24376 Grödersby
Hans-Detlef Thomsen 25917 Achtrup
Hans-Heinrich Wendt 25767 Tensbüttel-Röst
Hans-Hermann Schröder 25355 Bevern
Hans-Jürgen Kublun Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25355 Lutzhorn
Hans-Jürgen Voss Landmaschinen und Gerätebau 25492 Heist
Hans-Otto Lass 24977 Grundhof
Haupt-Genossenschaft Geschäftsführung 24143 Kiel
Heeder Landmaschinen GmbH 25355 Heede
Heico Nissen 25885 Westerohrstedt
Heiko Ahnfeldt Motorgeräte Service 22965 Todendorf
Heiner Engel 24340 Eckernförde
Heinrich Schmahl GmbH & Co. KG 23758 Oldenburg
Heinrich Südel 24327 Blekendorf
Heinrich Wierk Ehren-Landesinnungsmeister 25704 Meldorf
Helmut Moewert Land-, Forst- und Gartentechnik 23883 Sterley
Helmut Schulz Landmaschinen GmbH & Co.KG 23769 Landkirchen/Fehmarn
Henningsen Landtechnik GmbH 24860 Böklund
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH 23556 Lübeck
Holger Lefenau 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
Holger Peters Landtechnik 24536 Neumünster
HSL Technik GmbH 21493 Elmenhorst-Lanken
ILAFA Interessengemeinschaft LM-Fachbetriebe eG 31226 Peine
Innung des Landmaschinenmechaniker-HW Sachsen 1219 Dresden
Innung für Land- und Baumaschinentechnik Trier-Rheinhessen-Pfalz 67659 Kaiserslautern
Jan Behrens 25489 Haselau
Jens Andersson 25779 Hennstedt
Jens Reimer 24972 Steinberg
Jens Ruge 25725 Schafstedt
Jöhnk Landmaschinen & Dienstleistungs GmbH & Co. KG 24860 Böklund
Jörg Nagel 24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen
Jürgen Adler Inh. Jan Adler 25727 Süderhastedt
Jürgen Thormählen Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25336 Klein Nordende
Karl-Heinz Mengel und Ralf Mengel GbR 25585 Lütjenwestedt
Karsten Petersen 24969 Sillerup
Keßler Landmaschinen und Fahrzeugbau GmbH 23881 Breitenfelde
Klaus Eggert Landmaschinenmech.Meister 24619 Bornhöved
Klaus Petersen Landmaschinenmechanikermeister 25782 Tellingstedt
Koch Technik Inh. Andreas Koch e. K. 24340 Eckernförde
Kommunaler Servicebetrieb der Stadt Pinneberg / Bauhof 25421 Pinneberg
KOPA-Forstmaschinen Handels- und Reparatur-GmbH 22958 Kuddelwörde
Kramer Landmaschinen- und Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH 23701 Süsel/Bujendorf
KRANICH Landmaschinen GmbH Lars Härtel 24790 Schacht-Audorf
Kundendienststation Schmahl GmbH 23758 Oldenburg
Land & Bau Kommunalgeräte GmbH 24768 Rendsburg
LandBauTechnik - Bundesverband e. V. Geschäftsführung 45138 Essen
LandBauTechnik Innung Sachsen-Anhalt 6295 Lutherstadt-Eisleben
Landesarbeitsgemeinschaft Niedersachsen und Bremen des Landmaschinen Handels und -Handwerks 30177 Hannover
Landesinnung LandBauTechnik Nord 25813 Husum
Landesinnungsverband Land- & Baumaschinen Thüringen & Verband Landtechnik, Baumaschinen und Metallverarbeitung Thüringen 99880 Mechterstädt
Landesverband der Fachbetriebe Landtechnik & Metallverarbeitung Brandenburg-Berlin e. V. 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Landesverband Hessen der Landmaschinen- Fachbetriebe e. V. 70599 Stuttgart
Landmaschinen und Metallbau Joachim Schulze 21483 Krukow/Lbg.
Landmaschinen-Handelsgesellschaft Schwartz mbH 24589 Dätgen
Landmaschinenmechaniker-Innung Saarland Fa. Körner GmbH & Co. KG 66459 Kirkel
Landtechnik Schmiede Havetoftloit Inh. Gbr. Bugislaus GbR 24875 Havetoftloit
Landtechnik Vertrieb und Dienstleistungen Bernard Krone GmbH 23881 Alt-Mölln
Landtechnik Vertrieb und Dienstleistungen Bernard Krone GmbH 48480 Spelle
Landtechnik-Wanderup Inh. Marc Hentschke e.K. 24997 Wanderup
Langbehn Landmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG 23628 Klempau
Lars Chr. Brix GmbH 24405 Mohrkirch
Lescow Agrartechnik e. K. 22946 Großensee
Li LandBauTechnik Nord 25813 Husum
Manfred Pagels und Sohn Landmaschinen-Kraftfahrzeuge GmbH 24558 Wakendorf II
Matthias Baasch Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25358 Horst
Max Lorenz KG 24229 Schwedeneck/Sprenge
Max Schaefer Land-, Forst- u. Gartentechnik Inh. Jürgen Schaefer 23919 Rondeshagen
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 24613 Aukrug
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 24625 Großharrie
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 21526 Hohenhorn
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 25797 Wöhrden
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG z.H. Thorsten Ebken 25578 Dägeling
Mengel Landtechnik & Brunnenbau GmbH 25594 Vaale
Metall- und Motorschmiede 25474 Bönningstedt
Michael Schümann Landtechnischer Fachbetrieb 25551 Lockstedt
Möller Landtechnik Inh. Bernd Möller 24361 Haby/P. Gr. Wittens
Olaf Bauer Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25594 Vaale
Ole Wierk Land - und Baumaschinentechnik 25704 Meldorf
Otto Hennings Maschinentechnik Inh. Marc Kurtz e. K. 25551 Hohenlockstedt
Peter Kock Landmaschinenmechanikermeister 25864 Löwenstedt
Peter Tönsing Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25554 Kleve
Petersen-Rickers Land-, Garten- u. Kommunaltechnik 25764 Wesselburener-Deichhausen
Ph. Roden Nachfl. KG Inh. Hw. Heinrich 23738 Lensahn
Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH 23843 Bad Oldesloe
Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH 24340 Eckernförde
Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH 25813 Husum
Ralf Lutz Lutz-Dieseltechnik 24806 Lohe-Föhrden
REBO Schleswig-Holstein GmbH 24966 Sörup
Rüdiger Schwarz 23816 Leezen
SCHMIDT Land- und Kommunaltechnik Carsten Schmidt e.K. 22145 Stapelfeld
Sönke Petersen 25849 Pellworm
Technik Center Niebüll GmbH 25899 Niebüll
Theodor Herzberg Inh. Reinhard Herzberg 25554 Kleve
Thies Buhmann 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
Thomas Lorenz 24888 Steinfeld
Thorsten Warnecke Kommunal- und Landtechnik GmbH 23684 Gleschendorf
Thünen-Institut für ökologischen Landbau (TI) 23847 Westerau
Tietje Gerätetechnik Inh. Ronald Tietje 24647 Wasbek
Timm Landtechnik GmbH 24635 Rickling OT Fehrenbötel
Torben Steenfatt 25365 Klein Offenseth
tracschmiede Altenmoor Inh. Christian Bumann 25335 Altenmoor
Uwe Asmussen 25920 Stedesand
Uwe Baumgarten 25767 Albersdorf
Uwe Kruse e. K. Verkauf-Vermietung-Service 22885 Barsbüttel
Verband für Land- & Baumaschinentechnik Bayern 87700 Memmingen
W. Doormann & Kopplin GmbH & Co. KG 24217 Schönberg
Werner Beeck 24891 Schnarup-Thumby
Werner von Osten 25554 Wilster
Willi Rohwer GmbH 24808 Jevenstedt
Willy Lehmann 22848 Norderstedt
Wolfgang Tietz 24613 Aukrug-Böken
Wüstenberg KG Landmaschinen 25899 Niebüll
Wüstenberg Landtechnik Börm GmbH & Co. KG 24863 Börm
Wüstenberg Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 25813 Husum