Firma Postleitzahl Ort  
Friedrich E. Barthels Nachf. Glockzin KG (GmbH & Co.) 21035 Hamburg
Landmaschinen- und Metallbau Joachim Schulze 21483 Krukow/Lbg.
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 21526 Hohenhorn
SCHMIDT Land- und Kommunaltechnik Carsten Schmidt e.K. 22145 Stapelfeld
Willy Lehmann 22848 Norderstedt
Uwe Kruse e. K. Verkauf-Vermietung-Service 22885 Barsbüttel
Lescow Agrartechnik e. K. 22946 Großensee
KOPA-Forstmaschinen Handels- und Reparatur-GmbH 22958 Kuddelwörde
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH 23556 Lübeck
AFF Armin Fedder Fördertechnik GmbH 23617 Stockelsdorf
Horst Fick Landtechnik GmbH 23619 Heilshoop
Hans-Dieter Piske 23626 Warnsdorf
Langbehn Landmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG 23628 Klempau
Thorsten Warnecke Kommunal- und Landtechnik 23684 Gleschendorf
Kramer Landmaschinen- und Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH 23701 Süsel/Bujendorf
Eutiner Landmaschinen GmbH 23701 Eutin
Gollan Service GmbH 23730 Neustadt
Ph. Roden Nachfl., Inh. Hw. Heinrich 23738 Lensahn
Doormann & Kopplin Lensahn GmbH & Co. KG 23738 Lensahn
Kundendienststation Schmahl GmbH 23758 Oldenburg
Heinrich Schmahl GmbH & Co. 23758 Oldenburg
Helmut Schulz Landmaschinen GmbH & Co. 23769 Landkirchen/Fehmarn
Grebien GmbH 23769 Fehmarn OT Bannesdorf
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 23795 Bad Segeberg
Rüdiger Schwarz 23816 Leezen
Thünen-Institut für ökologischen Landbau 23847 Westerau
Grube Land- und Gartentechnik GmbH 23858 Reinfeld
Busch-Poggensee GmbH 23867 Sülfeld
Landtechnik Vertrieb und Dienstleistung Bernard Krone GmbH 23881 Alt-Mölln
Keßler Landmaschinen und Fahrzeugbau GmbH 23881 Breitenfelde
Helmut Moewert Land-, Forst- und Gartentechnik 23883 Sterley
Max Schaefer Land-, Forst- u. Gartentechnik, Inh. Jürgen Schaefer 23919 Rondeshagen
W. Doormann & Kopplin GmbH & Co. KG 24217 Schönberg
Fritz Piper, Inh. Karsten Piper 24321 Lütjenburg
Heinrich Südel 24327 Blekendorf
Holger Peters Landtechnik 24536 Neumünster
Manfred Pagels und Sohn Landmaschinen-Kraftfahrzeuge GmbH 24558 Wakendorf II
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 24613 Aukrug
Klaus Eggert Landmaschinenmech.Meister 24619 Bornhöved
Walter Honermeier GmbH 24622 Gnutz
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 24625 Großharrie
Wieben Landtechnik GmbH 24626 Groß Kummerfeld
Timm Landtechnik GmbH 24635 Rickling OT Fehrenbötel
Drümmer GmbH & Co. KG 24640 Schmalfeld
Tietje Gerätetechnik Inh. Ronald Tietje 24647 Wasbek
tracschmiede Altenmoor, Inh. Christian Bumann 25335 Altenmoor
Jürgen Thormählen Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25336 Klein Nordende
Hans-Hermann Schröder 25355 Bevern
Hans-Jürgen Kublun Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25355 Lutzhorn
Heeder Landmaschinen GmbH 25355 Heede
Matthias Baasch Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25358 Horst
Artur Baasch GmbH Landmaschinen - Heizungsbau - Sanitär 25361 Steinburg
Holger Lefenau 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
Torben Steenfatt 25365 Klein Offenseth
Kommunaler Servicebetrieb der Stadt Pinneberg / Bauhof 25421 Pinneberg
Metall- und Motorschmiede 25474 Bönningstedt
Jan Behrens 25489 Haselau
Hans-Jürgen Voss Landmaschinen und Gerätebau 25492 Heist
Theodor Herzberg, Inh. Reinhard Herzberg 2554 Kleve
Brunsbüttel Ports GmbH 25541 Brunsbüttel
Timo Laackmann Kraftfahrzeuge u. Landmaschinen 25548 Kellinghusen
Michael Schümann Landtechnischer Fachbetrieb 25551 Lockstedt
Otto Hennings 25551 Hohenlockstedt
Peter Tönsing Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25554 Kleve
Fa. Werner von Osten 25554 Wilster
Arnold Ehlers e. K. Landmaschinen, Inh. Astrid Ermoneit 25563 Wrist
Ernst Albert Haack, Inh. Jens Haack - Landwirtschaftlich-Technischer Schmiedebetrieb 25573 Beidenfleth
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG 25578 Dägeling b. Itzehoe
Kurt Harms Landm.Mech.Meister 25581 Hennstedt
Horst Mengel Landmaschinen Inh. Dirk Mengel e. K. 25594 Vaale
Olaf Bauer Landmaschinenmech.Meister 25594 Vaale