Firma Straße Postleitzahl Ort Telefonnummer  
AFF Armin Fedder Fördertechnik GmbH Albert-Einstein-Str. 44 23617 Stockelsdorf 0451 4988119
Agrarservice Medelby GmbH Norderstr. 18 24994 Medelby 04605 18090
Albert Busch Landmaschinen, Inh. Rolf Busch Süderstraße 41 25767 Albersdorf 04835 9080
Alfred Monreal Landtechnik GmbH Starkenbrook 12 24214 Gettorf 04346 1290
Andreas Petersen GmbH & Co. KG Kirchenstr. 12 25899 Niebüll 04661 7710
Arnold Ehlers e. K. Landmaschinen, Inh. Astrid Ermoneit Hauptstr. 10 25563 Wrist 04822 5075
Artur Baasch GmbH Landmaschinen - Heizungsbau - Sanitär Gewerbestr. 5 25361 Steinburg 04824 553
Asmus Andresen Norddeich 25899 Dagebüll 04667 321
Brandt Land- und Baumaschinen e. K., Inh. Hendrik Brandt Norderheverkoog 30 25882 Tetenbüll 04865 222
Busch-Poggensee GmbH Neuer Weg 34 23867 Sülfeld 04537 18200
Carstensen Landtechnik Godeke Carstensen Hauptstr. 9 a 25855 Haselund 04843 597
Christian Hamann Kompaktmaschinen Tarper Str. 1 24966 Sörup 04635 29308-0
Claas Bordesholm GmbH Dieselstr. 3 24582 Bordesholm 04322 75490
CLAAS Sörup NL der Claas Bordesholm GmbH Schulstr. 46 24966 Sörup 04635 29490
Claus-Peter Maschmann Hauptstr. 35 24594 Remmels 04871 8308
DEULA Schleswig-Holstein GmbH - Lehranstalt für Agrar- u. Umwelttechnik Grüner Kamp 13 24768 Rendsburg 04331 847910
Dohrn Landtechnik Averfleth 29 25554 Neuendorf 04823/8302
Doormann & Kopplin Lensahn GmbH & Co. KG Ottostraße 2 23738 Lensahn 04363 9040-0
Drews Landmaschinen Schnaruper Str. 35 24891 Schnarup-Thumby 04623 351
Drümmer GmbH & Co. KG Westerkamp 5 24640 Schmalfeld 04191 722700
Elko Nagel Mecan-Systeme GmbH Hauptstr. 47 24797 Breiholz 04332 362
Ernst Albert Haack, Inh. Jens Haack - Landwirtschaftlich-Technischer Schmiedebetrieb Fockendorf 12 25573 Beidenfleth 04823 8255
Ernst Hackländer GmbH Esinger Steinweg 41 25436 Uetersen 04122 7021
Ernst Hand Dorfstr. 3 24855 Bollingstedt 04625 7014
Ernst Holm Landtechnik Hauptstr. 43 25718 Dieksanderkoog 04856 469
Ernst Kruse GmbH u. Co. KG Hohenwestedter Str. 9 24589 Nortorf 04392 1041
ETB-Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG Norderweg 3 25850 Bondelum 04843 1202
Eutiner Landmaschinen GmbH Quisdorfer Str. 10-12 23701 Eutin 04521 2610
Fa. Werner von Osten Am Bahndamm 3 25554 Wilster 04823 9080
Friedrich E. Barthels Nachf. Glockzin KG (GmbH & Co.) Gehard-Falk Str. 1 21035 Hamburg 040 7257090
Fritz Piper, Inh. Karsten Piper Plöner Str. 32 24321 Lütjenburg 04381 40070
Gollan Service GmbH Dorfstr. 7 23730 Neustadt 04561 398-42
Gooss Landmaschinen GmbH Werkstr. 1 21218 Seevetal-Hittfeld 04105 67510
Grebien GmbH Meisterstr. 47 a 23769 Fehmarn OT Bannesdorf 04371 883980
Grube Land- und Gartentechnik GmbH Barnitzer Str. 26 23858 Reinfeld 04533 791291
Günther Fürst Alte Dorfstr. 18 24214 Tüttendorf 04346 5730
H. C. Kath e. K. Sorgbrück 1 24806 Lohe-Föhrden 04336 3131
HaGe Technik Eutin GmbH Otto-Hahn-Str. 9 23701 Eutin 04521 701514
Hans J. Petersen Vollstedter Weg 5 25821 Breklum 04671 3025
Hans Peter Petersen Landtechnik, Inh. Klaus Peter Petersen Fegetasch 1 24376 Grödersby 04642 2203
Hans-Detlef Thomsen Karlumer Str. 8 25917 Achtrup 04662 5033
Hans-Dieter Piske Niendorfer Str. 13 23626 Warnsdorf 04502 2903
Hans-Heinrich Wendt Dellbrückweg 1 25767 Tensbüttel-Röst 04835 657
Hans-Hermann Hansen Norderdorf 24 25850 Behrendorf 04843 668
Hans-Hermann Schröder Hauptstr. 24 25355 Bevern 04123 2526
Hans-Jürgen Kublun Landmaschinenmech.Meister Im Dorf 8 25355 Lutzhorn 04123 3205
Hans-Jürgen Voss Landmaschinen und Gerätebau Kleiner Ring 17-19 25492 Heist 04122 81384
Hans-Otto Lass Lutzhöfter Str. 1 24977 Grundhof 04636 364
Heeder Landmaschinen GmbH Heeder Damm 2 25355 Heede 04123 90590
Heico Nissen Hauptstraße 14 25885 Westerohrstedt 04847 978
Heiner Engel Goosschmiede 2 24340 Eckernförde 04351 739723
Heinrich Schmahl GmbH & Co. Bahnhofstr. 26 23758 Oldenburg 04361 49380
Heinrich Südel Dorfstr. OT Sehlendorf 24327 Blekendorf 04382 348
Helmut Moewert Land-, Forst- und Gartentechnik Am Burggraben 8 23883 Sterley 04545 1470
Helmut Schulz Landmaschinen GmbH & Co. Hauptstr. 29-31 23769 Landkirchen/Fehmarn 04371 8606-0
Henningsen Landtechnik GmbH Hans-Christophersen-Allee 1 24860 Böklund 04623 185360
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH Lohbergerstr. 5 23556 Lübeck 0451 890990
Holger Lefenau Steinstr. 10 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen 04127 92103
Holger Peters Landtechnik Heischredder 9 24536 Neumünster 04321 28558
Holm & Laue Melktechnik GmbH & Co. KG Moorweg 7 24784 Westerrönfeld 04331 201740
Horst Fick Landtechnik GmbH Ahrensböker Str. 21 23619 Heilshoop 04506 666
Horst Mengel Landmaschinen Inh. Dirk Mengel e. K. Norderstr. 30 25594 Vaale 04827 2315
HSL Technik GmbH Schmiedestr. 6 21493 Elmenhorst-Lanken 04151 89360
IG Holstein Wasbeker Str. 351 24537 Neumünster 04321 60880
ILAFA IntereseengemeinschaftLM-Fachbetriebe eG Friedrich-Ebert-Platz 10 31226 Peine 05171 59830
Jan Behrens Dorfstr. 5 25489 Haselau 04122 85930
Jens Andersson Schulstr. 21 25779 Hennstedt 04836 1330
Jens Reimer Süderstr. 7 24972 Steinberg 04632 7871
Jens Ruge Hauptstr. 16 25725 Schafstedt 04805 357
Jöhnk Landmaschinen & Dienstleistungs GmbH & Co. KG Satruper Str. 18 24860 Böklund 04623 817
Jörg Nagel Forstweg 2 24800 Elsdorf-Westermühlen 04332 545
Jürgen Adler, Inh. Jan Adler Hauptstr. 48 25727 Süderhastedt 04830 9 06 30
Jürgen Thormählen Landmaschinenmech.Meister Sandweg 52 25336 Klein Nordende 04121 93862
Karl-Heinz Mengel und Ralf Mengel GbR Mühlenstr. 1 25585 Lütjenwestedt 04872 2354
Karsten Petersen Norderstr. 13 24969 Sillerup 04604 90900
Keßler Landmaschinen und Fahrzeugbau GmbH Borstorfer Str. 2 23881 Breitenfelde 04542 7216
Klaus Eggert Landmaschinenmech.Meister Silgen Bargenn 10-12 24619 Bornhöved 04323 7676
Koch Technik, Inh. Andreas Koch e. K. Noorstr. 5 - 7 24340 Eckernförde 04351 90070
Kommunaler Servicebetrieb der Stadt Pinneberg / Bauhof Am Hafen 69 25421 Pinneberg 04101 211592
KOPA-Forstmaschinen Handels- und Reparatur-GmbH Drosseleck 21 22958 Kuddelwörde 04154 3069
Kramer Landmaschinen- und Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH Dorfstraße 50 23701 Süsel/Bujendorf 04529 301
KRANICH Landmaschinen GmbH Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 5 24790 Schacht-Audorf 04331 91122
Kundendienststation Schmahl GmbH Sebenter Weg 14 a-c 23758 Oldenburg 04361 4938-0
Kurt Harms Landm.Mech.Meister Hohenwestedter Str. 7 25581 Hennstedt 04877 3441068
Land & BauKommunalgeräte GmbH Friedrichstädter Str. 13 24768 Rendsburg 04331 45090
Landmaschinen- und Metallbau Joachim Schulze Hauptstr. 14 21483 Krukow/Lbg. 04153 55283
Landmaschinen-Handelsgesellschaft Schwartz mbH Dorfstr. 28 24589 Dätgen 04329 393
Landtechnik Schmiede Havetoftloit, Inh. Gbr. Bugislaus GbR Havetofter Str. 21 24875 Havetoftloit 04603 449
Landtechnik Vertrieb und Dienstleistung Bernard Krone GmbH Stecknitztal 21 23881 Alt-Mölln 04542 8549-0
Landtechnik Wanderup Husumer Str. 30 24997 Wanderup 04606 266
Langbehn Landmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG Sarauerstr. 10 23628 Klempau 04508 434
Lars Chr. Brix GmbH Brombeerstr. 6 24405 Mohrkirch 04646 322
Lescow Agrartechnik e. K. Schierholzkaten 2 a 22946 Großensee 04154 60634
Lutz-Dieseltechnik Hauptstraße 23 24806 Lohe-Föhrden 04335 - 9227944
Manfred Pagels und Sohn Landmaschinen-Kraftfahrzeuge GmbH Alstertalweg 22 24558 Wakendorf II 04535 6339
Matthias Baasch Landmaschinenmech.Meister Schulstr. 37 25358 Horst 04126 39230
Max Lorenz KG Bergstr. 5 24229 Schwedeneck/Sprenge 04308 1875-0
Max Schaefer Land-, Forst- u. Gartentechnik, Inh. Jürgen Schaefer Zum Schäferkaten 1 23919 Rondeshagen 04544 1068
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Heider Str. 3 25797 Wöhrden 04839 9070
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Am Brink 1 21526 Hohenhorn 04152 2486
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Hauptstr. 22 24613 Aukrug 04873 302
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Kastanienweg 4 25578 Dägeling b. Itzehoe 04821 89690
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Rosenstr. 33 23795 Bad Segeberg 04551 95593-0
Meifort GmbH & Co. KG Fahrstedter Westdeich 22 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt 04851 95530
Michael Schümann Landtechnischer Fachbetrieb Dorfstr. 25a 25551 Lockstedt 04877 990880
Möller Landtechnik Inh. Bernd Möller Eckernförder Str. 5 24361 Haby/P. Gr. Wittens 04356 353
Olaf Bauer Landmaschinenmech.Meister Bollweg 8 25594 Vaale 04827 2335
Olaf Grossmann Landtechnik Schülper Chaussee 5 25764 Wesselburen 04833 612
Ole Wierk Hafenchaussee 1 25704 Meldorf 04832 1558
Otto Hennings Rudolf-Diesel-Weg 1 25551 Hohenlockstedt 04826 5502
Peter Clausen Landtechnik GmbH Kirchenweg 3 25852 Ost-Bordelum 04671 9135-0
Peter Tönsing Landmaschinenmech.Meister Hauptstr. 22 25554 Kleve 04823 92130
Petersen - Rickers Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG Mühlenweg 1 25852 Bordelum/Sterdebüll 04671 91050
Ph. Roden Nachfl., Inh. Hw. Heinrich Lübecker Str. 20 23738 Lensahn 04363 9020-0
Raiffeisen HaGe Werftstr. 218 24143 Kiel 0431 70230
Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH Rögen 1 23843 Bad Oldesloe 04531 17240
Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH Rosseer Weg 19 - 23 24340 Eckernförde 04351 75630
Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH Bredstedter Str. 37 25813 Husum 04841 83630
Rohwer GmbH Husumer Str. 13 25782 Tellingstedt 04838 551
Rüdiger Schwarz Hoogen Door 7 23816 Leezen 04552 416
SCHMIDT Land- und Kommunaltechnik Carsten Schmidt e.K. Groot Redder 4 a 22145 Stapelfeld 040 6775622
Technik Center Niebüll GmbH Gather Landstr. 85 25899 Niebüll 04661 791
Theodor Herzberg, Inh. Reinhard Herzberg Hauptstr. 1 2554 Kleve 04823 8279
Thies Buhmann Eddelaker Str. 23 25693 St. Michaelisdonn 04853 433
Thomas Lorenz Poststr. 12 24888 Steinfeld 04641 1314
Thorsten Warnecke Kommunal- und Landtechnik Blauenkrog 21 23684 Gleschendorf 04524 7030925
Thünen-Institut für ökologischen Landbau Trenthorst 32 23847 Westerau 04539 8880413
Tietje Gerätetechnik Inh. Ronald Tietje Bahnhofstr. 9 24647 Wasbek 04321 61394
Timm Landtechnik GmbH Fehrenböteler Dorfstr. 24 24635 Rickling OT Fehrenbötel 04328 725300
Timo Laackmann Kraftfahrzeuge u. Landmaschinen Quarnstedter Str. 14 25548 Kellinghusen 04822 6222
Torben Steenfatt Rosenstr. 61 25365 Klein Offenseth 04121 83591
tracschmiede Altenmoor, Inh. Christian Bumann Altenmoor 21 25335 Altenmoor -
Unruh Gabelstapler u. Landmaschinen GmbH Krumwehl 25709 Helse 04851 3299
Uwe Asmussen An der B5 25920 Stedesand 04662 892820
Uwe Baumgarten Freudenthal 7 25767 Albersdorf 04835 9346
Uwe Kruse e. K. Verkauf-Vermietung-Service Willinghusener Landstr. 67 22885 Barsbüttel 040 6705080
W. Doormann & Kopplin GmbH & Co. KG Ratjendorfer Weg 2 - 10 24217 Schönberg 04344 41110
Walter Honermeier GmbH Timmasper Landstr. 18 24622 Gnutz 04392 1014
Werner Beeck Dorfstr. 28 24891 Schnarup-Thumby 04623 7555
Wieben Landtechnik GmbH Hauptstr. 24 24626 Groß Kummerfeld 04393 1363
Willi Rohwer GmbH Itzehoer Chaussee 61 24808 Jevenstedt 04337 91710
Willy Lehmann Rugenbarg 43 22848 Norderstedt 040 523040
Wolfgang Tietz Böker Str. 23 24613 Aukrug-Böken 04873 341
Wüstenberg KG Landtechnik Klanxbüller Str. 9 25899 Niebüll-Uhlebüll 04661 96780
Wüstenberg Landtechnik Börm GmbH & Co. KG Dorfstr. 3 24863 Börm 04627 18780
Wüstenberg Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG Am Schulwald 3-5 25813 Husum 0481 96780